Location  (38) 1.2 Municipality 1.8 Population of the Legal Service Area 4.1 Children's Programs 4.2 Children's Program Attendance 4.3 Young Adult Programs 4.4 Young Adult Program Attendance 4.5 Adult Programs 4.6 Adult Program Attendance 4.14 Total Number of Library Visits 4.15 Reference Transactions 4.16 ILL Received 4.17 ILL Provided
Excel download Listbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
ALICE L. PENDLETON LIBRARYIslesboro5652721400191838,999139100
ANDOVER PUBLIC LIBRARYAndover8111400002,845-1300
ANNA FIELD FERNALD LIBRARYDetroit83000000048000
BREMEN PUBLIC LIBRARYBremen8042222500203253,3452201200
BROOKSVILLE FREE PUBLIC LIBRARYBrooksville9192738600689875,893195430
CARRABASSETT VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARYCarrabassett78069480460456626,35560018518
CHEBEAGUE ISLAND LIBRARYChebeague Island3553666300134216,804540433
CLIFF ISLAND LIBRARYCliff Island71112501851120700000
DANFORTH PUBLIC LIBRARYDanforth967000000441-100
FAYE O'LEARY HAFFORD LIBRARYAllagash2220000110444400
FRENCHBORO PUBLIC LIBRARYFrenchboro61-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
FRIEND MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARYBrooklin8125522700191,28011,7003,1201782
GALLISON MEMORIAL LIBRARYHarrington9570000008962000
GREAT CRANBERRY LIBRARYCranberry Isles1382252253302,497350170
HARVEY MEMORIAL LIBRARYParkman8050000002852000
ISLESFORD LIBRARYIslesford1386140900272242,318000
LONG ISLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARYLong Island239521,04000165683,804000
LOUISE CLEMENTS LIBRARYCutler4931150000346000
MONHEGAN MEMORIAL LIBRARYMonhegan6842179110334004,665-1440
MONROE COMMUNITY LIBRARYMonroe91812800130900-100
MONSON PUBLIC LIBRARYMonson658000012601,93680162
NEW PORTLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARYNew Portland69671000463251,57728300
NEW VINEYARD PUBLIC LIBRARYNew Vineyard78271470092241,894-1660
NORTH HAVEN PUBLIC LIBRARYNorth Haven356331003210-1-1223
OGUNQUIT MEMORIAL LIBRARYOgunquit918000000-1300190
OTIS PUBLIC LIBRARYOTIS673
PEMBROKE LIBRARY ASSOCIATIONPembroke785328161731,6022,80752140131
PRINCETON PUBLIC LIBRARYPrinceton78427001162,233840
REVERE MEMORIAL LIBRARYIsle Au Haut722900021602,7302,3505561
RUTHERFORD LIBRARYSouth Bristol8750000002,489000
SHAW PUBLIC LIBRARY - MERCERMercer6460000009795000
SHERMAN PUBLIC LIBRARYSherman7900000001,1500230
SOUTHPORT MEMORIAL LIBRARYSouthport5955231000203927,520-1250
STRATTON PUBLIC LIBRARYStratton6080000002,8123051330
SWANS ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARYSwan's Island32715060000308146,078-12500
WEBSTER FREE LIBRARYKingfield9681317000143071,75622320
WELD PUBLIC LIBRARYWeld41527100115051,816-1630
WINTER HARBOR PUBLIC LIBRARYWinter Harbor515229400272802,93130240
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header