Location  (54) Circulation per Hour Circulation - Adult Circulation - Children Circulation - Audio Visual Books received via ILL Books sent via ILL Circ Total - Physical & eBooks Annual Circulation per Capita Circulation per visit Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median9.15,6393,86861630725610,9152.82.13,746
Total1,526,8371,326,550383,79620,07923,2553,280,5171,124,085
Avg24.328,80825,0297,52541051761,8974.02.720,816
Max477.0791,583648,930145,2812,5315,8011,587,35423.112.9705,244
Min0.0181128620710.00.0494
Bette Winner Public Library0.838854325233231,2391.00.31,265
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library3.63,7141,2181848032766,1951.20.65,047
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library11.12,1424,5411,88515498,6326.94.81,260
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library10.22,1265,26519837407,9631.23.46,679
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library22.57,96819,5951,06053014129,2944.82.66,076
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library2.31,08139075181071,6710.61.32,648
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library11.011,7248,24831515711620,5609.76.72,114
Bibliothèque Taché Library11.93,3775,85350097749,9010.97.811,568
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives13.313,4474,02561640682819,3228.21.12,353
Border Regional Library14.015,39511,83859261859229,0354.12.37,157
Boyne Regional Library48.739,55283,1715,466495443129,12723.17.55,599
Bren Del Win Centennial Library5.45,6392,007829786289,1814.22.92,163
Brokenhead River Regional Library6.37,5613,8681,07030925613,0641.60.68,341
Churchill Public Library2.6916281601,2031.30.4899
Emerson Public Library0.69722683813201,3110.54.22,537
Evergreen Regional Library12.719,6935,6623641,33170427,7542.62.110,791
Flin Flon Public Library4.64,5022,0691,643691518,4341.60.85,194
Gaynor Family Regional Library42.494,81116,84414,736786754127,9313.82.133,830
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library7.36,1732,17857281948610,2284.03.32,562
Headingley Municipal Library15.113,69914,7041,16645861030,6378.62.93,579
Jake Epp Library81.452,919108,7568,846318639171,47810.81.815,829
Jolys Regional Library12.54,71326,26737724717431,7786.72.14,750
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library9.111,2902,3961,49824917915,6123.70.94,210
Lakeland Regional Library17.622,46311,41685157030635,6067.53.34,737
Leaf Rapids Public Library0.9283256168607131.20.4582
Lorne Library Services4.12,5436393531441223,8011.24.63,041
Louise Public Library2.71,967508773182093,0791.62.31,918
Lynn Lake Centennial Library0.00.0494
Minnedosa Regional Library5.16,7291,9462871351589,2552.50.93,638
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library11.75,7523,92954245723510,9152.81.33,853
North-West Regional Library19.120,21416,6217,21361643545,0996.63.16,843
Parkland Regional Library33.457,53717,2657,8422,5311,67986,8542.21.139,852
Pauline Johnson Library3.33,9481,471692081735,8694.72.01,254
Pinawa Public Library5.27,2212,2181,05330728711,0867.41.41,504
Portage la Prairie Regional Library27.638,81224,8723,6102581,26068,8123.41.720,279
Prairie Crocus Regional Library14.28,4635,64542617610414,8146.94.82,133
R.M. of Argyle Public Library4.31,678987282,6932.64.81,025
Rapid City Regional Library4.52,6051,38673791104,2532.61.51,626
Reston District Library3.03,0322,0141061491205,4212.12.52,633
Russell & District Regional Library5.05,0991,6674312885698,0543.34.72,442
Snow Lake Community Library4.41,3571,59204902,9983.32.8899
South Central Regional Library119.684,576149,80218,9801,9855,801261,1445.93.944,223
South Interlake Regional Library26.023,36232,3649821,1021,69159,5013.92.315,205
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library10.29,1522,7851,27731125713,7826.23.42,217
Springfield Public Library18.328,2436,8472,30037140638,1672.512.915,342
The Pas Regional Library3.43,6482,485694551006,9820.90.87,793
Thompson Public Library11.34,1435,82810,78319920721,1601.53.213,678
UCN Chemawawin Public Library0.73211071,2891,7171.40.31,267
UCN Norway House Public Library0.0181142710.00.04,927
UCN Pukatawagan Public Library0.33822541617970.40.21,844
Valley Regional Library7.95,0886,58737745425612,7622.61.24,932
Victoria Municipal Library5.53,7182,74685681287,4296.66.01,132
Western Manitoba Regional Library93.759,09843,385135,363560373238,7793.92.161,077
Winnipeg Public Library477.0791,583648,930145,2814411,1191,587,3542.32.0705,244
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header