Location  (37) 1.2 Municipality 1.8 Population of the Legal Service Area 5.3 Total Print Materials 5.4 Electronic Books (E-Books) 8.2 Number of Uses (Sessions) of Public Internet Computers Per Year 6.11 Total Circulation of Materials (6.8 + 6.9)
Excel download Listbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
ALICE L. PENDLETON LIBRARYIslesboro56721,8259,42057811,557
ANDOVER PUBLIC LIBRARYAndover8049,1229,3023413,012
ANNA FIELD FERNALD LIBRARYDetroit8244,25400123
BREMEN PUBLIC LIBRARYBremen79313,1869,3921943,827
BROOKSVILLE FREE PUBLIC LIBRARYBrooksville92510,5399,3921,0174,316
CARRABASSETT VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARYCarrabassett77511,2009,4272,0006,483
CHEBEAGUE ISLAND LIBRARYChebeague Island34611,47701,9155,089
CLIFF ISLAND LIBRARYCliff Island7115,4800801,175
DANFORTH PUBLIC LIBRARYDanforth9753,7750601,069
FAYE O'LEARY HAFFORD LIBRARYAllagash2254,5170203,665
FRENCHBORO PUBLIC LIBRARYFrenchboro616,5350120645
FRIEND MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARYBrooklin81617,1769,64084319,200
GALLISON MEMORIAL LIBRARYHarrington96310,17109651,296
GREAT CRANBERRY LIBRARYCranberry Isles1408,10106001,820
HARVEY MEMORIAL LIBRARYParkman825674076674
ISLESFORD LIBRARYIslesford1407,316239111,639
LONG ISLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARYLong Island23710,2889,3921,2843,792
LOUISE CLEMENTS LIBRARYCutler4926,6880-1309
MONHEGAN MEMORIAL LIBRARYMonhegan688,14204321,690
MONROE COMMUNITY LIBRARYMonroe9023,865001,950
MONSON PUBLIC LIBRARYMonson6594,08504062,353
NEW PORTLAND COMMUNITY LIBRARYNew Portland7097,1389,3924162,057
NEW VINEYARD PUBLIC LIBRARYNew Vineyard7755,10404741,840
NORTH HAVEN PUBLIC LIBRARYNORTH HAVEN35128,0760508,432
OGUNQUIT MEMORIAL LIBRARYOgunquit91214,180002,741
OTIS PUBLIC LIBRARYOTIS673
PEMBROKE LIBRARY ASSOCIATIONPembroke7928,9349,3925291,152
PRINCETON PUBLIC LIBRARYPrinceton79213,30305181,237
REVERE MEMORIAL LIBRARYIsle Au Haut725,4959,3921,4505,611
RUTHERFORD LIBRARYSouth Bristol88917,60101243,930
SHAW PUBLIC LIBRARY - MERCERMercer6596,455262744
SOUTHPORT MEMORIAL LIBRARYSouthport58931,3989,38292012,064
STRATTON PUBLIC LIBRARYStratton6086,58601,3271,865
SWANS ISLAND PUBLIC LIBRARYSwan's Island33111,6599,3925386,601
WEBSTER FREE LIBRARYKingfield9637,6509,392751,725
WELD PUBLIC LIBRARYWeld4113,71602751,594
WINTER HARBOR PUBLIC LIBRARYWinter Harbor5177,6169,3925073,148
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header