Location  (63) 1.2 Municipality 1.8 Population of the Legal Service Area 4.1 Children's Programs 4.2 Children's Program Attendance 4.3 Young Adult Programs 4.4 Young Adult Program Attendance 4.5 Adult Programs 4.6 Adult Program Attendance 4.14 Total Number of Library Visits 4.15 Reference Transactions 4.16 ILL Received 4.17 ILL Provided
Excel download Listbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
ACTON PUBLIC LIBRARYACTON2,62135554008983,056304860
ALBERT CHURCH BROWN MEMORIAL LIBRARYChina4,30200001626290648190
ATKINS MEMORIAL LIBRARYCorinth2,804000000219000
BELGRADE PUBLIC LIBRARYBelgrade3,149-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1
BETHEL LIBRARY ASSOCIATIONBethel4,102304200015610-17222114
BOLSTERS MILLS VILLAGE LIBRARYHarrison4,606000000321000
BOWDOINHAM PUBLIC LIBRARYBowdoinham3,05647403335273734,600880540
BRISTOL AREA LIBRARYNew Harbor2,78710164884891089,367158983
BROWN MEMORIAL LIBRARYClinton3,3542131900312124,152140670
BUCK MEMORIAL LIBRARYBucksport4,92552-10000-1-100
CALAIS FREE LIBRARYCalais3,0051351,632005738818,4621,8344,5932,659
CAMDEN PUBLIC LIBRARYCamden4,7834148,6779282061418,133229,03411,35013,89314,024
CAPE PORPOISE LIBRARYKENNEBUNKPORT3,65125500277534,25210400
CARVER MEMORIAL LIBRARYSearsport2,634806991111591,43011,7021,1181,716138
CUMSTON PUBLIC LIBRARYMonmouth4,1366780200544686,7403351,0980
CUNDYS HARBOR LIBRARYHarpswell4,9063932400343991,762121480
D.A. HURD LIBRARYNorth Berwick4,7282152,163271392151,43619,9583,7561,5622,149
DAVIS MEMORIAL LIBRARYLimington3,9185138400004,2744192080
EAST BLUE HILL PUBLIC LIBRARYEast Blue Hill2,6522110015953100
FORT FAIRFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARYFort Fairfield3,285242557722931312,2664872156
FORT KENT PUBLIC LIBRARYFort Kent3,8561288005407,28052090
FREELAND HOLMES LIBRARYOxford4,0960000004,593-1220
FRYEBURG PUBLIC LIBRARYFryeburg3,45157384001859967,5878472390
HARRISON VILLAGE LIBRARYHarrison2,8001351,33000295727,3111,1645349
HARTLAND PUBLIC LIBRARYHartland3,6856078026240322756,2031,947524486
ISAAC F. UMBERHINE PUBLIC LIBRARYRichmond3,4708288300452186,3501,58841736
JACKSON MEMORIAL LIBRARYTenants Harbor2,5744305,8901805405223,11917,6731,2481810
JAY-NILES MEMORIAL LIBRARYJay4,62362688119169612,9369572510
JULIA ADAMS MORSE MEMORIAL LIBRARYGreene4,33923184005316,96235660
KEZAR FALLS CIRCULATING LIBRARYParsonsfield3,482139500141202,021-11090
LIMERICK PUBLIC LIBRARYLimerick3,02211276612601457816,92799270746
LINCOLN MEMORIAL LIBRARY - LINCOLNLincoln4,8629455,304536761451,72336,3963,5421,741301
LOUIS T. GRAVES MEMORIAL LIBRARYKennebunkport3,6512145,760171882082,78789,50011313717
MADAWASKA PUBLIC LIBRARYMadawaska3,7354200000014,8952,100520
MECHANIC FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARYMechanic Falls2,979502850012524,0821,141464151
MEXICO FREE PUBLIC LIBRARYMexico2,6291532900131683,645350220
MILLINOCKET MEMORIAL LIBRARYMillinocket4,252110761121101071,14317,101530952508
NAPLES PUBLIC LIBRARYNaples3,9691831,5971206482921,37317,122-129163
NEWPORT PUBLIC LIBRARYNewport3,2731574,26511189611,19522,057-11,56979
NORRIDGEWOCK FREE PUBLIC LIBRARYNorridgewock3,222413200-1-12,6782601260
NORWAY MEMORIAL LIBRARYNorway4,9912292,688001203,37242,9363,4954,1975,765
ORRINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARYOrrington3,6884868511231928119,8882,44278227
ORRS ISLAND LIBRARYOrrs Island4,918720600246634,653-100
PARSONS MEMORIAL LIBRARYAlfred3,163551,4512121501,0166,828270177200
PITTSFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARYPittsfield3,994941,939002121,76323,8683,5787,3214,956
RAYMOND VILLAGE LIBRARYRaymond4,5231271,66161001158479,8431,90249251
READFIELD COMMUNITY LIBRARYReadfield2,57132607160345855,5753864110
ROCKPORT PUBLIC LIBRARYRockport3,3631483,4623763712,26640,6746,4135,9376,405
SALMON FALLS LIBRARYHollis4,747624951121142,643-100
SHAPLEIGH COMMUNITY LIBRARYShapleigh2,754171790010462,283400
SIMPSON MEMORIAL LIBRARYCarmel2,8455256218211422,354101786
SOUTH CHINA PUBLIC LIBRARYSouth China4,302812800001,81582280
STEWART PUBLIC LIBRARYAnson3,334568000087612290
THOMASTON PUBLIC LIBRARYThomaston2,745821,525101051,38612,2752,2961,529613
THOMPSON FREE LIBRARYDover-Foxcroft4,0371751,840121861081,20234,0921,128581150
TREAT MEMORIAL LIBRARYLivermore Falls3,1576136400473246,70058761694
VASSALBORO PUBLIC LIBRARYEast Vassalboro4,3685114162384,7404163210
WALTER T.A. HANSEN MEMORIAL LIBRARYMars Hill2,70256391001166774,5395202100
WARREN FREE PUBLIC LIBRARYWarren4,844194640039665,511-1120
WHITNEYVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARYWhitneyville2,9111527000007503300
WILTON FREE PUBLIC LIBRARYWilton3,9601985,1147584444919,298-1794156
WINTERPORT MEMORIAL LIBRARYWinterport3,985642180024993,97593960
ZADOC LONG FREE LIBRARYBuckfield4,1741319500211525,1611,35672059
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header