Location  (23) 1.2 Municipality 1.8 Population of the Legal Service Area 5.3 Total Print Materials 5.4 Electronic Books (E-Books) 8.2 Number of Uses (Sessions) of Public Internet Computers Per Year 6.11 Total Circulation of Materials (6.8 + 6.9)
Excel download Listbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
BAXTER MEMORIAL LIBRARYGorham17,97835,88412,5243,744106,575
CARY LIBRARYHoulton13,05556,95912,6379,98649,932
DYER LIBRARYSaco19,96463,31612,52414,991146,215
ELLSWORTH PUBLIC LIBRARYEllsworth23,09139,04012,5247,896118,573
FALMOUTH MEMORIAL LIBRARYFalmouth12,24040,31512,52450572,361
GARDINER PUBLIC LIBRARYGardiner20,04439,08612,52412,67278,975
KENNEBUNK FREE LIBRARYKennebunk16,01934,98612,6134,630110,909
LITHGOW PUBLIC LIBRARYAugusta18,69766,43712,52411,263174,661
LOUIS B. GOODALL MEMORIAL LIBRARYSanford21,22346,37012,5248,91072,206
MCARTHUR PUBLIC LIBRARYBiddeford21,50453,53813,82020,35188,891
NORTH GORHAM PUBLIC LIBRARYGorham17,9786,65401001,070
OLD TOWN PUBLIC LIBRARYOld Town10,41132,94112,6224,02469,610
ORONO PUBLIC LIBRARYOrono10,79932,47812,5241,17172,324
PATTEN FREE LIBRARYBath14,97361,05212,52411,936129,642
PRINCE MEMORIAL LIBRARYCumberland13,16850,24912,524-1105,989
RICHVILLE LIBRARYSTANDISH10,0995,59256451,282
SCARBOROUGH PUBLIC LIBRARYScarborough20,99160,99714,2529,881202,233
SPRINGVALE PUBLIC LIBRARYSanford21,22339,33512,5245,18654,584
WALKER MEMORIAL LIBRARYWestbrook19,07433,49612,52413,60484,943
WATERVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARYWaterville16,55851,87312,52423,00099,815
WELLS PUBLIC LIBRARYWells10,67534,94712,6387,44279,064
WINDHAM PUBLIC LIBRARYWindham18,54032,72413,0408,10590,471
YORK PUBLIC LIBRARYYork13,29049,42512,5247,54199,688
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header