Location  (76) Adobe ePub Adobe PDF MobiPocket MP3 Audiobook WMA Audiobook Circulation - eBooks Total Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median41542035562,164
Total2651,2411101,7544,2727,642401,925
Avg9398581192075,288
Max59261273921,2431,86951,300
Min010111315
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library591331671514114,660
Brandon - Western Manitoba Regional Library4118673921,2431,86951,300
South Central Regional Library33261133445581,20932,481
Bren Del Win Centennial Library172724591272,319
Jake Epp Library1558176718634311,066
Gaynor Family Regional Library1059526240774330,580
Boyne Regional Library835582773785,079
South Interlake Regional Library87026312727014,556
Thompson Public Library81611011625013,446
The Pas Regional Library7487982393998,042
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library6727751152,412
Portage la Prairie Regional Library626112307519,521
Flin Flon Public Library510718405,594
Minnedosa Regional Library56713313,681
Snow Lake Community Library511622837
North Norfolk MacGregor Regional Library42224281402183,663
Victoria Municipal Library41334421,149
Brokenhead River Regional Library3225306,763
Lakeland Regional Library311830524,545
Northwest Regional Library36031891837,013
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)3313191,786
Jolys Regional Library2431921294,188
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library210239882043,821
Pinawa Public Library22215211,450
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne (Obsolete)1315589
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)117121132432
Bibliothèque Ste Anne19617331,534
Border Regional Library1141548785,302
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)171236562,430
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library1252751821862,112
Bette Winner Public Library062114231,209
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library1,317
Bibliotheèque Ritchot Library995,051
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library3,659
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library588
Bibliothèque Taché Library9,083
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives2,215
Churchill Public Library923
Emerson Public Library689
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)11911
Evergreen Regional Library10,327
Headingley Municipal Library222,726
Leaf Rapids Public Library539
Louise Public Library630
Lynn Lake Centennial Library714
Birch River and District Library1,336
Birtle Library662
Bowsman Library315
Dauphin Public Library47,153
Erickson Library950
Foxwarren Library666
Gilbert Plains Library1,594
Gladstone District Library2,708
Grandview Library1,575
Hamiota Centennial Library2,750
Langruth Library342
McCreary and District Library963
Minitonas Library1,602
Ochre River Library1,430
Roblin and District Library2,891
Shoal Lake Community Library1,235
Siglunes District Library2,896
St. Lazare Library688
Strathclair Library840
Winnipegosis Library1,242
Pauline Johnson Library1,339
Peguis First Nation Public Library2,513
Prairie Crocus Regional Library442,061
R.M. of Argyle Public Library1,073
Rapid City Regional Library30134201,009
Reston District Library103131,758
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)1,060
Russell & District Regional Library2,976
Springfield Public Library12,990
UCN Norway House Public Library4,071
Valley Regional Library4,305
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header