Location  (58) Circulation per Hour Circulation - Adult Circulation - Children Circulation - Audio Visual Circulation - eBooks Total Books received via ILL Books sent via ILL Circ Total - Physical & eBooks Annual Circulation per Capita Circulation per visit Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median11.712,8816,4303,0167735512722,9167.81.82,851
Total4,522,5722,586,0031,308,76037,43732,86730,3088,517,9471,035,376
Avg21.879,34347,01824,694936577561149,4388.32.117,851
Max118.12,874,8051,829,901970,74028,0252,7874,7595,709,33423.79.3633,451
Min0.112445111570.10.0432
Bette Winner Public Library5.11,5421,5693,0162369266,2455.21.01,209
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library11.017,49710,0581,3344115974729,9446.41.34,660
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library7.610,61602,6548214413,49610.21.61,317
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)5.84,0871,5551,3585751107,19012.22.6589
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library62.09,50044,0007,000965012061,27912.19.35,051
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library7.83,9599573092115,2478.91.9588
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library22.313,00012,0003,6462469828,9907.90.63,659
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)8.03,5872,508208321561286,61915.33.3432
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library15.07,6599,1251,3963325723418,70412.22.51,534
Bibliothèque Taché Library56.232,81412,3361,20026811346,7315.17.59,083
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives16.324,1426,4304,08450545035,61116.12.72,215
Border Regional Library11.428,8149,5804,950781,93840545,7658.61.85,302
Boyne Regional Library55.167,29026,37124,1803786191,587120,42523.72.75,079
Bren Del Win Centennial Library10.714,9923,5263,87612730178923,61110.22.22,319
Brokenhead River Regional Library30.832,79715,70914,5963080610264,0409.51.26,763
Churchill Public Library2.42,165155021742,4152.60.3923
Emerson Public Library1.22,043390575982,6113.82.7689
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)3.72,144525421601002,8723.21.7911
Evergreen Regional Library37.061,43712,6744,4482831,67238080,8947.81.710,327
Flin Flon Public Library13.422,9796,7203,6684060115434,1626.10.85,594
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library10.410,8922,74911711550419714,5746.02.92,412
Headingley Municipal Library13.89,5758,3944,48024382722,9168.42.22,726
Jake Epp Library70.1122,56283,39516,5983435612,445225,90420.41.711,066
Jolys Regional Library15.429,05619,4276,4601291,0212256,11513.42.34,188
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library19.519,7326,0523,35520497017730,4908.01.33,821
Lakeland Regional Library24.737,88711,8843,138521,1541,14755,26212.22.24,545
Leaf Rapids Public Library1.51,1242893229381,5122.80.3539
Lynn Lake Centennial Library0.11244010570.10.0714
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)8.96,0472,71460856283629,7704.01.72,430
Minnedosa Regional Library26.729,99310,7546,145312501,50048,67313.21.53,681
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library18.914,9029,7802,38421871647328,4737.81.53,663
North-West Regional Library15.728,94917,5916,8121961,15133455,0337.81.27,013
Parkland Regional Library10.7133,32941,14134,3671,4742,7872,064215,1622.90.073,838
Pauline Johnson Library3.54,0861,2585891221256,1804.61.21,339
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)3.43,6744,4010118,0773.20.92,513
Louise Public Library12.35,9397888686427,66112.22.6630
Pinawa Public Library13.710,7594,1523,0472130958518,87313.01.01,450
Portage la Prairie Regional Library76.0125,13645,69616,325759341,588189,7549.71.819,521
Prairie Crocus Regional Library16.812,8813,2811,386423352218,3078.92.22,061
Rapid City Regional Library7.95,6651,25327220451137,3687.31.71,009
Gaynor Family Regional Library68.6100,14844,78156,2637431,5741,671205,1806.72.030,580
Reston District Library11.015,1473,451697133556119,72411.22.31,758
R.M. of Argyle Public Library6.12,6851,342711704,1153.84.11,073
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)4.83,6433,033234132297,0716.72.11,060
Russell & District Regional Library8.99,3003,400125332013,1574.42.02,976
Snow Lake Community Library5.72,5111,01246221491083,8484.61.1837
South Central Regional Library40.0154,755123,34018,5151,2092,6722,027302,5189.32.132,481
South Interlake Regional Library30.4119,1162701,1792,127122,6928.41.614,556
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library8.717,5703,0757,94818657937229,73014.14.42,112
Springfield Public Library9.58,4298,1495576296817,8321.40.012,990
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)11.79,0576,5562,1151945012518,32210.30.01,786
The Pas Regional Library24.933,09912,64110,1473995558756,9287.11.08,042
Thompson Public Library31.329,10314,91123,44525050511868,3325.13.113,446
UCN Norway House Public Library0.00.04,071
Valley Regional Library9.98,7974,6112,12620620915,9493.70.94,305
Victoria Municipal Library6.55,5731,57027142158247,6386.63.41,149
Western Manitoba Regional Library92.1153,57072,99926,5071,8691,6791,941258,5655.00.051,300
Winnipeg Public Library118.12,874,8051,829,901970,74028,0251,1044,7595,709,3349.02.1633,451
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header