Location  (58) Population Served Per Public Access Computer Total Public Access Computers Annual Bookings per PAC Computer Bookings per Week Computer Bookings per Hour Total number of computer bookings Non-public Computers per FTE Total Number of Computers in Library Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Total73312,848668,1091,281633,451
N1585050475057581
Avg1,815135812572.013,3622.022633,451
Max1,8153491,4768,1616.9424,3656.1610633,451
Min1,8151300.0200.43633,451
Median1,8155459381.21,9801.88633,451
Winnipeg Public Library1,8153491,2168,1610.0424,3650.8610633,451
Bette Winner Public Library05260251.21,3001.370
Bibliotheèque Ritchot Library02200.04.3250
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library044530.11781.780
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library010173331.01,7292.7130
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne (Obsolete)0200.02.730
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library04875672.73,5006.1110
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)024320.1862.230
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library023310.1652.650
Bibliothèque Ste Anne06308361.51,8482.080
Bibliothèque Taché Library07000.001.990
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives03432250.61,2951.780
Border Regional Library0194421614.08,3901.6270
Boyne Regional Library03883511.22,6481.580
Brandon - Western Manitoba Regional Library0219153696.819,2131.5520
Bren Del Win Centennial Library04195150.57811.660
Brokenhead River Regional Library051,1831142.85,9161.8100
Churchill Public Library069141055.55,4830.680
Emerson Public Library02000.003.930
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)04234181.29351.650
Evergreen Regional Library0121,2272836.714,7240.9160
Flin Flon Public Library071,0351392.87,2481.6140
Gaynor Family Regional Library0161,1603576.218,5550.7230
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library02000.001.940
Headingley Municipal Library0111520.11151.930
Jake Epp Library091,0691853.09,6211.2200
Jolys Regional Library09000.002.1120
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library03910531.82,7302.080
Lakeland Regional Library07587791.84,1080.690
Leaf Rapids Public Library021,056412.02,1111.830
Louise Public Library028830.31762.930
Lynn Lake Centennial Library02400151.08002.330
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)0313480.44012.150
Minnedosa Regional Library06834962.85,0062.0100
North Norfolk MacGregor Regional Library06650752.63,8982.280
Northwest Regional Library071,1921603.58,3451.2130
Parkland Regional Library0368876140.031,9301.868
Pauline Johnson Library06300.0203.190
Peguis First Nation Public Library04730561.92,9200.950
Pinawa Public Library03348200.81,0434.060
Portage la Prairie Regional Library0129752254.711,7021.7310
Prairie Crocus Regional Library05278271.31,3881.870
R.M. of Argyle Public Library042020.1800.040
Rapid City Regional Library04252191.11,0082.460
Reston District Library02797310.91,5930.430
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)05240230.81,2001.870
Russell & District Regional Library03433250.81,3003.270
Snow Lake Community Library04143110.85703.560
South Central Regional Library0141,4763970.020,6671.938
South Interlake Regional Library0131,2123036.915,7611.5250
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library07139190.59732.7130
Springfield Public Library035230.11561.050
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)04000.001.570
The Pas Regional Library07700942.24,8971.8150
Thompson Public Library0121,0402405.712,4850.7180
UCN Norway House Public Library0400.00.96
Valley Regional Library05476461.52,3784.090
Victoria Municipal Library0223490.44681.830
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header