Location  (58) Circulation per Hour Circulation - Adult Circulation - Children Circulation - Audio Visual Circulation - eBooks Total Books received via ILL Books sent via ILL Circ Total - Physical & eBooks Annual Circulation per Capita Circulation per visit Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median10.212,7703,6592,27446532923520,2337.71.82,620
Total1,651,076831,866337,00451,38534,23425,2842,930,849366,274
Avg19.229,48414,8556,3591,04961147750,5328.22.36,315
Max189.9158,304138,93767,7447,7744,8082,248327,00827.220.951,300
Min0.21201332211111330.20.0432
Bette Winner Public Library5.82,3901,9752,5923069277,0835.90.01,209
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library9.419,4903,27798964194529425,6365.51.24,660
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library8.02,2869,1423,80970956615,46811.72.01,317
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)4.22,5031,76852929376275,1968.81.9589
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library6.29913,634110807531856,1581.21.15,051
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library6.93,3351,0041895629444,6577.91.8588
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library28.012,14919,5584,1052013152836,3569.90.93,659
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)8.23,6162,5872081461431276,82715.83.3432
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library13.37,1107,8211,03413530922616,63510.82.21,534
Bibliothèque Taché Library189.981,23974,6971,864016025157,98517.420.99,083
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives18.628,6756,2704,22315570659640,62518.32.82,215
Border Regional Library10.725,1949,9444,8937391,75419642,7208.11.75,302
Boyne Regional Library56.568,20529,56236,2521,9834741,702138,17827.23.05,079
Bren Del Win Centennial Library9.713,1213,5373,37160617062921,4349.22.42,319
Brokenhead River Regional Library30.332,07414,37614,71755549783163,0509.31.26,763
Churchill Public Library3.42,685638032343,3893.70.3923
Emerson Public Library1.41,8457173191159452,9964.33.6689
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)9.24,7841,7152731461361127,1667.93.8911
Evergreen Regional Library16.453,56617,4976,0927521,95640480,2677.81.310,327
Flin Flon Public Library11.617,1645,4692,274465517425,8934.40.75,861
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library14.112,4824,3831,1431,10249821619,8248.22.82,412
Headingley Municipal Library20.218,46814,8905,6611,16162075641,55615.22.52,726
Jake Epp Library77.3131,44698,38113,8182,6867821,948249,06122.51.911,066
Jolys Regional Library14.626,81221,7283,35135170620653,15412.71.74,188
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library20.519,9795,3493,3461,68287870731,9418.41.43,821
Lakeland Regional Library19.144,48313,3583,5167131,3091,10664,48514.22.64,545
Leaf Rapids Public Library1.1896212221151,1462.10.2539
Lynn Lake Centennial Library0.213301330.20.1714
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)7.45,2992,0332592271861088,1123.32.12,430
Minnedosa Regional Library24.428,4719,6554,62448728096044,47712.11.83,681
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library18.014,6668,5702,40237984425127,1127.41.53,663
North-West Regional Library15.327,31116,2046,6311,7051,68119553,7277.71.27,013
Parkland Regional Library9.3131,93239,22337,5175,3003,1971,353218,5225.91.636,919
Pauline Johnson Library4.24,1492,136662362742427,4995.61.31,339
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)5.33,0413,0180016,0602.46.72,513
Louise Public Library8.76,881546162927,68112.20.0630
Pinawa Public Library12.910,7203,0562,26869845555017,74712.21.01,450
Portage la Prairie Regional Library68.0114,89938,61011,6811,9427021,807169,6418.71.719,521
Prairie Crocus Regional Library18.914,7383,6841,6845424623520,64110.02.22,061
Rapid City Regional Library7.43,3472,070789414522376,9096.80.01,009
Gaynor Family Regional Library72.995,35548,31067,7443,2381,4381,991218,0767.12.130,580
Reston District Library12.215,9553,4841,59423430438821,95912.52.41,758
R.M. of Argyle Public Library8.72,2223,6092502245,8825.56.71,073
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)4.33,4822,789131386,4406.10.01,060
Russell & District Regional Library5.58,3231,80617965336010,7093.61.52,976
Snow Lake Community Library6.22,5801,072233781494,2025.01.4837
South Central Regional Library34.5158,304138,93718,3674,3444,8082,248327,00810.12.132,481
South Interlake Regional Library35.1131,9313,8943,5121,311606141,2549.71.814,556
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library7.113,0583,1086,78535550529224,10311.43.72,112
Springfield Public Library26.426,43622,4623,6671,45142243654,8744.22.012,990
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)4.83,8342,988378962407,5364.20.81,786
The Pas Regional Library0.91,3163213121,9490.20.08,042
Thompson Public Library30.325,00716,22819,0951,39844188363,0524.71.613,446
UCN Chemawawin Public Library0.4120410400355780.60.71,001
UCN Norway House Public Library1.21,4071,690415681283,6000.90.44,071
Valley Regional Library11.18,9026,0112,19731539111517,9314.21.04,305
Victoria Municipal Library5.84,8821,246354113851036,7835.95.61,149
Western Manitoba Regional Library28.8146,83675,28924,8687,7741,5391,460257,7665.01.851,300
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header